skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Apr 7
W
@ Bethesda Beasts
Waring Station Local Park(12215 Stoney Bottom Road, Germantown, MD)
FINAL
Sat Apr 14
L
Electric Blue
WARING STATION LP (12215 Stoney Bottom Road, Germantown
FINAL
Sun Apr 22
W
@ Swift
WARING STATION LP (12215 Stoney Bottom Road, Germantown
FINAL
Sun Apr 29
T
Bombers
WARING STATION LP (12215 Stoney Bottom Road, Germantown
FINAL
Sat May 5
T
@ Middletown Rising Knights
SoccerPlex Field #20A
FINAL
Sat May 12
W
Avengers
Soccerplex #20A
FINAL
Sat May 19
W
North Potomac Spirit
SoccerPlex Field #20A
FINAL
Sun Jun 3
L
@ Middletown Rising Knights
SoccerPlex Field #19B
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
L
Charge
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #7
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
T
Impact Blue
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #7
FINAL
Sat Sep 1
L
Kensington United FC
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #7
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
L
Middletown Rising Knights
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #8
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
L
Charge
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #7
FINAL
Sun Sep 2
W
Lightning
14660 Hughes Road (junction of Hughes Road and Sugarland Road), Poolesville, MD 20837 - Polo Field #8
FINAL
Sat Sep 8
L
Potomac FC
SoccerPlex Field #20A
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
@ Tigers II
SoccerPlex Field #20A
FINAL
Sat Sep 22 -
@ BYE
11:40 PM EDT
Sun Sep 30
L
Electric Blue
Redland Local Park: 17210 Redland Road, Rockville, MD
FINAL
Sat Oct 6 -
@ Charge
TBD
Sat Oct 13 -
Middletown Rising Knights
SoccerPlex Field #6A
8:40 AM EDT
Sat Oct 20 -
Bombers
SoccerPlex Field #20A - Field 20A
6:20 PM EDT
Sun Oct 21 -
@ Charge
Dufief Park, Brandy Hall Lane, North Potomac, MD, USA - Lower Field
5:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 27 -
DC Metros
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 6B
11:40 AM EDT
Sun Nov 4 -
@ Dynamites
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #19B
1:20 AM EDT
Sat Feb 2 -
Olney Strikers
In Progress
Sat Feb 9
L
Toca Tigers U12
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
L
OBGC Impact White
FINAL
Sat Feb 23 -
@ Sparks
1:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 9 -
@ Potomac FC Skulls
2:45 PM EST
Sun Mar 10 -
OBGC Impact White
10:15 AM EDT
Sun Mar 17
W
@ Potomac FC Skulls
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 17 -
@ OBGC Impact White
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
5:45 PM EDT
Sat Mar 23 -
@ Potomac FC
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 18A
12:00 PM EDT
Sat Mar 23 -
@ Dynamites
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #19A
12:30 PM EDT
Sat Mar 23 -
Middletown Rising Knights
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 18A
4:40 PM EDT
Sun Mar 24 -
@ Dynamites
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 19!A
12:30 PM EDT
Sun Mar 31
W
@ DCST White Metros
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #19B
FINAL
Sun Apr 7
W
Impact Blue
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #19B
FINAL
Sun Apr 14 -
@ Bethesda Storm
Redland Local Park, Redland Road, Derwood, MD, USA
9:00 AM EDT
Sat Apr 27
W
Reign
Redland Local Park, Redland Road, Derwood, MD, USA - Food Drive Weekend
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
North Potomac Spirit
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #3B
FINAL
Sat May 11 -
Lightning
Soccerplex Field 20A, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #20A
2:20 PM EDT
Sat May 18
W
Blue Dragons
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #20A
FINAL
Sat Jun 1 -
TBD
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #20A
7:20 PM EDT
Thu Sep 5 -
TBD
Bauer Drive Community Recreation Center, Bauer Drive, Rockville, MD, USA
5:30 PM EDT
Sat Sep 7 -
@ Dragons
Avenel Local Park, Avenel Local Park, Oaklyn Drive, Potomac, MD, USA - Field #4
1:30 PM EDT
Sun Sep 15 -
North Potomac Spirit
Soccerplex Field 9, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #9
8:30 AM EDT
Sat Sep 21
W
FC Sharks
Soccerplex Field 18, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #18
FINAL
Sun Sep 29 -
@ Tigers II
Albert Einstein High School, Newport Mill Road, Kensington, MD, USA - Stadium Field
10:30 AM EDT
Sun Oct 13 -
@ Takoma Blue Wave
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field #4
10:30 AM EDT
Sun Oct 20 -
Impact Blue
Soccerplex Field 9, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #9
4:50 PM EDT
Sat Oct 26 -
Bethesda Storm
Soccerplex Field 10, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #10
12:00 PM EDT
Sun Nov 3 -
@ Potomac FC
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field #2
12:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 1 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #3
7:30 PM EST
Sat Feb 8 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field 1
3:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 15 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #3
1:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 22 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #1
1:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 29 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #2
1:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 7 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #2
1:00 PM EST
Sat Mar 14 -
TBD
Michael & Son Sportsplex at Rockville, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #1
Cancelled
Sat Sep 12 -
@ Legends
Walt Whitman High School, Whittier Boulevard, Bethesda, MD, USA
In Progress
Sun Sep 20
W
@ FC Jaguars
Albert Einstein High School, Newport Mill Road, Kensington, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 27 -
@ Legends
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field #4
6:30 PM EDT
Sat Oct 3 -
FC Bengals
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field #4
5:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 11 -
@ Brave
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field #4
2:15 PM EDT
Fri Oct 16 -
DC Metros
Albert Einstein High School, Newport Mill Road, Kensington, MD, USA
6:00 PM EDT
Sat Oct 24 -
@ Courage
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #24
12:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 31 -
@ Hurricanes
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field #23
2:15 PM EDT
Sun Jan 23 -
Rockville Olney
60 Southlawn Ct, Rockville, MD 20850, United States - Field 2
6:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 29 -
Revolution
60 Southlawn Ct, Rockville, MD 20850, United States - Field 2
3:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 6 -
The Floopy Bunnies
60 Southlawn Ct, Rockville, MD 20850, United States - Field #2
3:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 13 -
Rockville Olney
60 Southlawn Ct, Rockville, MD 20850, United States - Field 1
12:10 PM EST
Sun Feb 20 -
Revolution
60 Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #1
6:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 27 -
Warriors
60 Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #1
1:10 PM EST
Sat Mar 5 -
Rockville Olney
60 Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Field #1
12:20 PM EST
Sun Apr 3 -
@ Harundale Youth Sports
7550 Baltimore Annapolis Boulevard, Glen Burnie, MD, USA - Stadium turf
3:30 PM EDT
Sun Apr 24 -
@ Champions FC
1600 Mine Rd, Stafford, VA 22554, USA - Field 4
3:00 PM EDT
Sun May 1 -
Salisbury United
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field 4 (grass)
4:00 PM EDT
Sun May 8 -
@ Evolution FC
Overlea High School, Kenwood Avenue, Baltimore, MD, USA - Turf field
4:00 PM EDT
Sat May 28 -
@ Maryland Elite SC '06
3200 Jermantown Rd, Oakton, VA 22124, USA - Field 1
8:00 AM EDT
Sat May 28 -
DMV FC 2006 White-Lightning (V
3200 Jermantown Rd, Oakton, VA 22124, USA - Field 1
3:30 PM EDT
Sun May 29 -
@ NLSA 06 Girls Gray (NJ)
4400 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030, USA - Practice Field 6-will send field map
1:00 PM EDT
Sun May 29 -
NPSC United 06'G (VA)
George Mason University LAX Fields 17 Rapidan River Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 - Field 5-will send field map
4:45 PM EDT
Mon May 30 -
TBD
4400 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030, USA - Field 2
8:00 AM EDT
Sat Jun 4 -
Champions FC
TBD
TBD
Sun Jun 5 -
Harundale Youth Sports
TBD
TBD