Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 1 |
L
|
@
Potomac Predators
|
||
Sat Apr 22 | - |
Black Thunder
|
Postponed | |
Sat Apr 29 |
L
|
@
Huskies
|
||
Sun May 7 |
W
|
@
Sumerset United
|
||
Sat May 13 | - |
@
Potomac Predators
|
Postponed | |
Sun May 21 |
L
|
Pythons
|
||
Sat Jun 3 |
L
|
@
Lightning Black
|
||
Sun Jun 4 |
T
|
Black Thunder
|
||
Sun Jun 11 | - |
Black Thunder
|
Dufief LP (lower field), wear green uniform
|
3:40 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 9 |
T
|
@
FCSC Thunder
|
||
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
BSC Green
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
@
SDFC Premier
|
||
Sun Sep 24 |
W
|
BSC Green
|
||
Sat Sep 30 | - |
@
BSC Green
|
Cancelled | |
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Coppermine Bulls
|
11:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
CelticSouth United
|
1:00 PM EDT | |
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
FCSC Thunder
|
||
Sat Mar 17 | - |
SCAA Green 08
|
10:30 AM EDT | |
Sat Mar 17 | - |
PPA 08 Blue
|
3:30 PM EDT | |
Sun Mar 18 | - |
Reston U10 Green
|
1:00 PM EDT | |
Sun Mar 18 | - |
TBD
|
5:05 PM EDT | |
Sat Apr 7 |
L
|
Pipeline Red
|
19200 Olney Mill Road
Olney, MD 20832
Rosa Parks Middle School
Field 1
|
|
Sat Apr 14 |
W
|
@
FCF Blue
|
1799 Schnifferstadt Boulevard
Frederick, MD 21701
Governor Thomas Johnson Middle School
Field 3
|
|
Sat Apr 21 |
T
|
BUSA Rangers
|
19200 Olney Mill Drive
Olney, MD 20832
Rosa Parks Middle School
Field 1
|
|
Sat Apr 28 | - |
@
LSC Blue
|
19200 Olney Mill Road
Olney, MD 20832
Rosa Parks Middle School
Field 1
|
Postponed |
Sat May 5 |
W
|
PSA Black
|
19200 Olney Mill Road
Olney, MD 20832
Rosa Parks Middle School
Field 1
|
|
Sat May 12 |
L
|
@
TFC 09 Gold
|
11902 Daisy Lane
Glen Dale, MD 20769
|
|
Sat Jun 2 | - |
BSC Green
|
19200 Olney Mill Road
Olney, MD 20832
Rosa Parks Middle School
Field 1
|
Cancelled |
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
MAS Utd U11 Shadowcats
|
Soccerplex 14b
|
|
Sat Sep 22 |
I
|
@
World Class Premier Orange
|
Soccerplex 15b
|
|
Sun Oct 7 | - |
FC Lions
|
Soccerplex 19c
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 13 |
W
|
@
player progression academy 200
|
Soccerplex 16b
|
|
Sat Oct 27 | - |
TBD
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 16b
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 10 |
W
|
Jouons FC08
|
howard county community college, Little Patuxent Parkway, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 3a
|
|
Sat Nov 10 |
L
|
Arlington SA 2008 Boys Black
|
howard county community college, Little Patuxent Parkway, Columbia, MD, USA - Field 3B
|
|
Sun Nov 11 | - |
SAC United White
|
4560 Centennial Lane, Ellicott City, MD, USA - Field 6b
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Mar 16 |
W
|
@
Jouons FC08
|
||
Sat Mar 16 |
W
|
@
VYS Silver
|
||
Sun Mar 17 |
L
|
McLean Gold
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
Brazil USA 08 Rangers
|
Manor Oaks Park, Quarrymen Terrace, Brookeville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sun Sep 15 |
W
|
@
Coyotes Soccer Club
|
Redland Middle School, Muncaster Mill Road, Derwood, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sun Sep 22 |
W
|
NLS Ajax 08 White
|
Manor Oaks Park, Quarrymen Terrace, Brookeville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
@
Total Futbol 2008 DVP White
|
Riverdale Baptist School, Largo Road, Upper Marlboro, MD, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Oct 6 |
W
|
@
FCMI America
|
37th Avenue, Colmar Manor, MD, USA - Colman Manor Park Lower Field
|
|
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
Pipeline SC South
|
Manor Oaks Park, Quarrymen Terrace, Brookeville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
@
washington capital united 08b
|
420 12th Street Southeast, Washington, DC, USA - Watkins Recreation Center
|
|
Mon Nov 11 |
L
|
@
Juventus Academy DC Metro 08
|
Maryland SoccerPlex, Central Park Circle, Boyds, MD, USA - Field 19
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
L
|
GSC Premier United 2008B
|
Grist Mill Park, Mount Vernon Memorial Highway, Alexandria, VA, USA - Field 5A
|
|
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
Vikings United
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
@
Carderock United
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 2
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
AHSC Infantil Premier
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 1
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
Vikings United
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
AHSC Infantil Premier
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
Carderock United
|
Norwood School, River Road, Bethesda, MD, USA - Court 1
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Virginia Legacy SC 08 CCL
|
Long Bridge Park, Long Bridge Drive, Arlington, VA, USA - Field #3A
|
9:50 AM EST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
McLean 08 Green
|
Long Bridge Park, Long Bridge Drive, Arlington, VA, USA - Field #4A
|
5:50 PM EST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
Mclean 08 White
|
Virginia Highlands Park, South Hayes Street, Arlington, VA, USA - Field #1
|
1:50 PM EST |
Sun Mar 22 | - |
@
washington capital united 08b
|
400 12th Street Southeast, Washington, DC, USA - Watkins Rec Center
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 4 | - |
Pipeline SC South
|
Manor Oaks Park, Quarrymen Terrace, Brookeville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
@
Total Futbol 2008 DVP White
|
Holy Trinity Episcopal Day School, Daisy Lane, Glenn Dale, MD, USA
|
Postponed |
Sat Apr 25 | - |
Juventus Academy DC Metro 08
|
Manor Oaks Park, Quarrymen Terrace, Brookeville, MD, USA - Field 3
|
Postponed |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Benfica (scrimmage)
|
51 Mannakee Street, Rockville, MD, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Apr 3 | - |
@
Coppermine Soccer Club
|
C. Milton Wright High School, North Fountain Green Road, Bel Air, MD, USA - Stadium/Turf
|
Cancelled |
Sat May 14 | - |
Greater Severna Park
|
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field 4 (grass)
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat May 21 | - |
Next Level Soccer
|
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field 4
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 22 | - |
@
Pipeline Soccer Club
|
1100 Cedar Lane, Bel Air, MD, USA - Field 13
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Carolina Velocity PUK Elite 20
|
1400 Lake Fairfax Drive, Reston, VA, USA - Lake Fairfax park #1
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
SYC 2008 Boys Academy VA
|
1400 Lake Fairfax Drive, Reston, VA, USA - Lake Fairfax Park #4
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Bryc Elite Academy Pre-Ecnl 08
|
1400 Lake Fairfax Drive, Reston, VA, USA - Lake Fairfax Park field #1
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Thunder Soccer Club
|
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - field 4
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
@
Coppermine Soccer Club
|
3100 Boston Street, Baltimore, MD, USA - Bonvenga turf field
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Maryland Rush
|
Laytonia Recreational Park, Airpark Road, Gaithersburg, MD, USA - Field 4
|
6:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
DC XI Project DCXI 2008
|
Dunbar High School, N Street Northwest, Washington, DC, USA - Stadium
|
9:00 AM EDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
DCVA FC
|
Jelleff Recreation Center, S Street NW, Washington, DC, USA
|
3:20 PM EDT |
Sun Jul 3 | - |
DC XI 2007
|
Jelleff Recreation Center, S Street NW, Washington, DC, USA
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Mon Jul 4 | - |
D.C. CUP
|
Washington D.C., DC, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Dec 20 | - |
SFL Futbol
|
Sofive Rockville, Westmore Avenue, Rockville, MD, USA - Field 4 (Old Trafford)
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
FC Brasil Gold
|
14615 Bauer Drive Rockville, MD 20853
|
1:20 PM EST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
One Nation
|
14615 Bauer Drive Rockville, MD 20853
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Fc Brasil Joga
|
2400 Bel Pre Road Silver Spring, MD 20906
|
12:25 PM EST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
FC Brasil Gold
|
14615 Bauer Drive Rockville, MD 20853
|
3:25 PM EST |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
FC Brasil Gold
|
2400 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD, 20906, US
|
6:35 PM EST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
One Nation
|
2400 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD, 20906, US
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
Fc Brasil Joga
|
2400 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD, 20906, US
|
2:40 PM EST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
One Nation
|
2400 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD, 20906, US
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
LMVSC 07/08B White
|
5801 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA, 22310, US
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sat Mar 23 | - |
Northern Elite SC 2008 Blue
|
8001 Walker Mill Rd, Capitol Heights, MD, 20743, US - Turf field
|
10:40 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 23 | - |
@
City Sporting Club 2008 Red
|
1120 Jackson Rd, Silver Spring, MD, 20904, US - Field 4
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 24 | - |
UES Silver Spring Eternal 11 B
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD, 20879, US - Field 3
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sun Mar 24 | - |
@
JCYSL 08 Blue
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD, 20879, US - Field 3
|
2:40 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 20 | - |
Coppermine SC Boys 2008 Blue
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20879, USA - #4
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 27 | - |
Overlea Evolution Futebol Club
|
21155 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD, 20876, US - Field 4
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat May 11 | - |
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy PS
|
3280 Fissels Church Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327, USA - Side field
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sun May 12 | - |
Glen Burnie Eagles 2008
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20879, USA - #2
|
12:15 PM EDT |
Sat May 18 | - |
@
Go Premier 08 Black
|
21155 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD, 20876, US - 4
|
12:20 PM EDT |
Sun May 19 | - |
Northern Baltimore United Boys
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20879, USA - #3
|
7:20 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club B
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20879, USA - 4
|
7:40 PM EDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
@
Mount Washington SC 2008 Boys
|
3220 The Alameda, Baltimore, MD, 21218, US - Turf
|
2:15 PM EDT |
Sat Jun 15 | - |
Central Carroll Soccer Club CC
|
7300 Airpark Rd, Gaithersburg, MD, 20879, US - Field 2
|
9:00 AM EDT |